Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeong-su Byeon

Stats

Birth Name: 변정수 / Byun Jung Soo (Byeon Jeong Su)

Age: 44, born 15 April 1974

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Aries (1), Born 1974 (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.4
21 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
22 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merry William rated this 3/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block