Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 엄정화 / Uhm Jung Hwa (Eom Jeong Hwa

Age: 47, born 17 August 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

6 votes
born in year 1971 (114 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1971 (1), Born In August (1), Born 1971 (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), KEYEAST (1), Leo (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
45 Watched
2. Tidal Wave (2009)
Rating:
5.1
35 Watched
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
4. Montage (2013)
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
5. Princess Aurora (2005)
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LuckyDuck rated this 6/10 1 week, 3 days ago
purpledots rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
purpledots voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block