Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Jennifer Sterger
8 Rating
(26 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer "Jenn" Lynette Sterger

Age: 30, born 29 November 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

10 votes
Female Celebs: Are You Ready For Some Football? (30 items)
list by Duckman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Jennifer Sterger Videos



About: Birthplace: Miami, Florida, UNITED STATES
Alma mater: Florida State University

Movies


1. Don't Fade Away (2010)
Rating:
5
9 want to see
2. The Tenant (2010)
Rating:
6
1 Watched



TV


1. Z Rock (2008)
Rating:
7
2 Watched



Update feed

chance voted for an image 11 hours, 37 minutes ago

gj2014 posted a comment on this image 20 hours, 54 minutes ago

"Talk about killer looks"


gj2014 posted a comment on this image 20 hours, 55 minutes ago

"Sexy and very seductive"


gj2014 voted for 9 images [View All] 20 hours, 57 minutes ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 1 day, 2 hours ago
gj2014 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

chance voted for an image 1 month ago

DELITT voted for an image 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month ago

Rainmaker123 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

AesthetiX rated this 8/10 2 months ago
lmly voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lmly voted for 19 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

"Chrystal Durnan"


Smiler1 voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

purpuren rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
purpuren voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pepeloupiot voted for 5 images 8 months ago

pepeloupiot voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Saturn V rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
anrodival voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Matt82 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
repi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Rhoda posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Rhoda voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

LaĆ­n Coubert voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

AesthetiX voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

starman posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Duckman added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »