Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Danielle Wacha

Age: 41, born 13 October 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 14/08/17) ※ (2090 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
40 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
The women of Buffy the Vampire slayer (105 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
17 votes
Beautiful Women (337 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Buffy - Minor Characters Every Episode (63 items)
list by CassieNewton
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Birthplace: Palm Beach, Florida, UNITED STATES
Tags: American (2), Actress (1), Female (1), Born 1976 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
4. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1406 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shallow Hal (2001)
Rating:
5.6
2514 Watched
2. Somewhere (2010)
Rating:
6.1
492 Watched
3. My Little Eye (2002)
Rating:
4.9
108 Watched
4. Never Die Alone (2004)
Rating:
5.5
31 Watched
5. Meet Market (2004)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Beautiful Women (337 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Who's the best Merida ? (37 person items)
compcua posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Eric James Woody posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"super hot"


Eric James Woody voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Eric James Woody posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"beautiful"


charlieb100 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 person items)
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


Dez88 voted for 57 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

alopez1270 posted 45 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2003 (100 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block