Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jennifer Pershing

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Ackley

Age: 37, born 19 June 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Playmate (1), 5p (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 4 days, 8 hours ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

cotton voted for an image 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 10 months ago

dch rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
shiftmaster rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block