Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Nicole Siciliano

Age: 43, born 13 June 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Edward Lee


Lists

93 votes
Backless Dresses (168 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
62 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
31 votes
Amazing Female Athletes (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Female Celebs having a ball (50 items)
list by Duckman
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Famous People Born in 1975 (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Jennifer Nicole Lee Videos

Jennifer Nicole Lee On Oprah

22 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

23 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: Celebrity Trainer, Author, and Fitness expert Jennifer Nicole Lee (JNL), has become an icon for women and fellow moms across the world with her amazing 70-pound plus weight loss success story. This empowering experience catapulted Jennifer Nicole Lee into the health and fitness industry and gained her the respect of countless professionals. She has shared her compelling weight loss story on national talk shows including Oprah, Inside Edition, The CBS Early Morning Show, The Big Idea with Donny Duetsch, Fox & Friends and has proudly graced the covers of over 17 magazines with numerous editorials, spreads, and published featur ... (more)
Tags: 1975 (3), American (3), N. 1 (2), Fitness (2), Born 1975 (2), Female (2), Brunette (1), Model (1), Holy Shit (1), United States (1), Hawt (1), June 13 (1), Born In June (1), Tattoos (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
463 Watched
Rating:
7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Maverick posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Maverick rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
undue4 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

selinahoer voted for an image 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jancas voted for an image 2 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 2 months ago

Cr2011 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
pstillove voted for an image 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

gianluca voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
I love my Jen's (29 beauty items)
Gav rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
playboydx voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

cotton voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

cotton voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

william maxey 83 rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WiscMisc voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

gianluca voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block