Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Jennifer Metcalfe
7.4 Rating
(45 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Joanne Metcalfe

Age: 34, born 4 September 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
15 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
I love my Jen's (29 items)
list by Gav
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Jennifer Metcalfe Videos

Jennifer Metcalfe bare feet on a table

48 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

37 votes
32 votes
31 votes
16 votes
13 votes

Tags: British (3), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Actress (2), English (2), Cute (2), Stunning (1), Born 1983 (1), Pretty (1), Sexy (1), Hollyoaks (1), Freckles (1), Virgo (1), Sexyt (1), Breathtaking (1), Female (1), Gorgeous (1), European (1), Beautiful (1), September 4 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
2 want to see
2. Cannibal Feast (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 weeks ago

cafune97 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"with Jorgie Porter & Gemma Merna"


lucasmodric voted for an image 2 months ago

jaeger2 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 3 months ago

mychaloh voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Viro voted for an image 5 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

favea rated this 4/10 5 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 7/10 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 6 months ago

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
PHOENIX voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

edel1254 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

České Budějovice rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
České Budějovice voted for 62 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

dishonered rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
chris043 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

mariusbaku voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mariusbaku rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block