Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jennifer Holt

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Marshall Holt

Born: 10 November 1920 Died: 21 September 1997

Country of origin: United States


Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
2. Broadway (1942)
Rating:
6.5
5 want to see
Rating:
6
4 Watched
4. Hers to Hold (1943)
3 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

scarywomen rated this 7/10 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block