Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Nicole Freeman

Age: 32, born 20 October 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

154 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
105 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
62 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
Beautiful Women (628 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years ago

Jennifer Freeman Videos

Jennifer Freeman on "One on One"

51 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

17 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: American (4), Actress (4), Pretty (3), Hot (3), Brunette (2), Beautiful (2), Curly Hair (2), Black (2), Sexy (2), Amalekite (1), 2 (1), 5+ (1), Ebony (1), Brown Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1), Born 1985 (1), Mixed (1), 1985 (1), Biracial (1), Great Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched
Rating:
6.6
737 Watched
Rating:
5.7
556 Watched
Rating:
6.4
249 Watched
Rating:
7.4
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
186 Watched
Rating:
3.9
78 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
2 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joseph voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

whirlwindofsun voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight posted 27 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rockyhockey voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 8 months ago
Beautiful Women (628 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 8 months ago
compcua posted 2 images 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 12 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 12 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
BK50 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"JoanEpisode: Help "


A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Dames (727 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (137 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block