Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Ferrin

Age: 39, born 25 February 1979

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

48 votes
125 Most Beautiful Women (2015 Edition) (125 items)
list by Stehako
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses III (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
26 votes
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
TV Characters I Hate (41 items)
list by becks
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Jennifer Ferrin was born on February 25, 1979 in Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA. She is an actress, known for As the World Turns (1956), Sexo en Nueva York 2 (2010) and Nonames (2010). Graduated from Brookwood High School in June 1997. In her years at Brookwood she was in many high school plays and musicals including "Tintypes", "Pippin", and "Working" among many others. She is also a talented singer and enjoyed her time in the school choir. Graduated with BFA from North Carolina School of the Arts in 2003. Attended The College of Charleston in Charleston, South Carolina. Has two brothers, ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (3), American (2), Actress (2), Holy Shit (2), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1229 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched
Rating:
7.7
533 Watched
Rating:
7.5
296 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.6
722 Watched
2. Nonames (2010)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 days, 15 hours ago

fantazjusz voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Zero11 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 1 year ago

SilverLuimere posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 person items)
Korell voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block