Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennie Elizabeth McAlpine

Age: 34, born 24 May 1984

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jennie McAlpine was born in 1984 in Rawtenstall, Rossendale, Lancashire, England as Jennie Elizabeth McAlpine. She is an actress, known for Coronation Street (1960), Coronation Street: Out of Africa (2008) and Coronation Street: Pantomime (2005).
Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
186 Watched
Rating:
6.1
87 Watched
Rating:
4.9
52 Watched
Rating:
5.4
50 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

browser posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block