Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Джена Jеновић

Age: 31, born 10 April 1987

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1594 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Models by country (840 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
7 votes
My Perfect Serbian Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 4 comments

Jenna Jenovich Videos

Maroon 5 - Girls Like You ft. Cardi B

7 Views

Added 2 weeks ago




Photos

19 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Jenna Jenovich was born near Belgrade, Serbia. She is the eldest of four sisters. Her determination comes from her parents, who moved to Germany in 1993, from their war-torn homeland, amidst the turmoil that collectively became known as the Yugoslav Wars. Inspired by a better life for their entire family, and driven by their own dreams, Jenna's parents immigrated to the U.S. in 1999 with their young children. Growing up, she participated in competitive sports and excelled. She was first introduced to modeling at age 14, when a talent manager at a wedding discovered her. Since then Jenna has been featured on the pages of Maxim, F ... (more)
Tags: Serbian (2), Glamour Model (1), Super Jenna (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Full Lips (1), Curvy (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Serbian Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 10/10 1 day, 10 hours ago
takuyakayukawa posted 28 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 2 weeks, 1 day ago
bigarulez voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
takuyakayukawa posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 months ago
radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Zack32 rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 3 months ago

shegem voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

shegem rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Jairo voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Jairo rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

golnarf rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

yoda voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

heli voted for 5 images 5 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months ago
SA-512 voted for 5 images 5 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Darf Dazzah voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Jason posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Limit voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block