Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jenna Michelle Boyd

Age: 24, born 4 March 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

239 votes
young actresses (739 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
152 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 14/08/17) ※ (2078 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
78 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1993 (1), Blonde (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2476 Watched
2. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.7
1314 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1081 Watched
4. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.4
977 Watched
5. Carnivàle (2003)
Rating:
7.6
438 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1058 Watched
2. The Missing (2003)
Rating:
6.1
377 Watched
3. The Hunted (2003)
Rating:
5.8
322 Watched
Rating:
5.1
168 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

heartline added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Pisces girls (62 person items)

"born 4 March 1993 "


Arizona posted 20 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lostman75 voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lechat voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block