Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Lynne Brown

Age: 36, born 23 March 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wes Chatham


Lists

11 votes
Celebs (274 items)
list by Gav
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Thank You Instagram (#53) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
5 votes
I love my Jen's (29 items)
list by Gav
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Celebrities named Jennifer I'd fuck (48 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Jenn Brown is two time Emmy Award winning sports reporter for ESPN. She currently serves as the sideline reporter for ESPN’s Saturday Noon CollegeFootball games, the College Baseball World Series, the Little League World Series and Summer and Winter X Games. Jenn is also a Los Angeles based Bureau reporter that contributes interviews and reports for ESPN’s news-gathering operation for SportsCenter, College GameDay and College Football Live. Jenn also co-hosted ESPNU's popular college football show RoadTrip which covered the biggest college football and basketball rivalry games throughout the year. Jenn has covered a rang ... (more)
Tags: March 23 (1), Reporter (1), Born 1981 (1), Born In March (1), Journalist (1), ESPN (1), Model (1), Producer (1), Tv Host (1), Sportscaster (1), Sexy (1), Television Personality (1), Gator (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
7.6
32 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
pstillove voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 7 months ago

pstillove rated this 5/10 7 months ago
Gav added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebs (274 person items)
Gav added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
I love my Jen's (29 beauty items)
Gav rated this 4/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ciollini voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

B205 rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Thank You Instagram (#53) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

purpleshadow rated this 3/10 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
viper76 rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Dez88 voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block