Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jencarlos Canela

Age: 29, born 21 April 1988

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gaby Espino


Lists

11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 12 months ago

Jencarlos Canela Videos

Jencarlos Canela - I Love It

8 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jencarlos Canela, born April 21, 1988 in Miami, Florida, is a Cuban-American singer, model and actor. Canela started his artistic career at a very young age as a child model, and in school plays. Not mentioning all the opportunities that he took in family gatherings; where he performed songs that were the delight of young and old. At the age of 12, Canela enters professionally in the world of music as a lead singer of the group "Boom Boom Pop". After two years of successful participation with the group, he decided to start his solo career in late 2002. The next 5 full years have been filled with learning and unf ... (more)
Tags: Telenovelas (1), Telenovela Actor (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Taurus (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
244 Watched
Rating:
7.3
92 Watched
3. Telenovela (2015)
Rating:
4.7
13 Watched
4. Doña Bárbara (2008)
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tobsx90 voted for an image 7 months ago

tobsx90 posted 23 images [View All] 7 months ago

tocayo rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 12 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block