Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Aguiler

Age: 31, born 4 June 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Jenaveve Jolie was born Olivia Aguiler on June 4, 1984, in San Luis Obispo, California. She's of mixed Aztec, Spanish and Mexican descent. Following graduation from Arroyo Grande Hgh School, she studied physical therapy at Cal Poly-San Luis Obispo and worked as a waitress at a steakhouse. She started out in the adult entertainment industry as an exotic dancer at The Blue Room strip club in San Luis Obispo. After being given a business card by a representative of Jim South's World Modeling talent agency--a major supplier of performers for the adult-film industry--she got in touch with the agency, and began performing in explicit ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (8), Hot (5), Sexy (4), Latina (4), Model (4), American (3), Brunette (3), Porn (3), Perfect Ass (3), Actress (2), Sex (2), Pornstar (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Adult (1), Erotica (1), 1984 (1), Hispanic (1), Lingerie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
699 Watched
Rating:
8
15 Watched
3. Sex Games Vegas (2005)
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

1. Bulletface (2010)
Rating:
4.8
5 want to see
2. Twilight Vamps (2010)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
3. CosWorld 2 (2010)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block