Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Selter

Age: 24, born 8 August 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

140 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1557 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 8 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
82 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2015 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
38 votes
Who Asked You? (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
Amazing Fitness Body (22 items)
list by beercan75
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Jen Selter Videos

Instagram's Most Famous Butt Meet Jen Selter

531 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


It's Jen Selter's Moment

129 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

18 votes
15 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Jennifer Selter (born August 8, 1993) is an American social media star, advocate for fitness, healthy lifestyle, positive thinking & motivation from Roslyn Heights, Long Island, New York. ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (5), Hot (3), Model (3), American (3), Female (2), Fitness (2), Seductive (2), Sensual (2), Butt (2), Fitness Model (2), Datass (1), Nice (1), Amazing (1), Hawt (1), Attractive (1), 1993 (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Breathtaking (1), Narcissistic (1), Flat Stomach (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
rdible1 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month ago

mikrobas posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Cr2011 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

chris043 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

chris043 rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jancas voted for an image 2 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 2 months ago

jancas voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months ago

jancas voted for 2 images 2 months ago

mikrobas posted 12 images [View All] 2 months ago

jancas voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jancas voted for 48 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jancas rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
phenom786 rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
mikrobas posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months ago

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 7/10 4 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 4 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

deniaud rated this 10/10 5 months ago
golnarf rated this 8/10 5 months ago
carnamau posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
redraider rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block