Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Lilley

Age: 29, born 4 August 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jason Wayne


Lists

47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Celebrities named Jennifer I'd fuck (47 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 10 months ago
2 votes
"Days Of Our Lives" Cast (33 items)
list by Denise
Published 4 years ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Jen Lilley is an American actress and singer. The daughter of a judge and a director of marketing/event planner, Jen Lilley was born in Roanoke, Virginia. She had wanted to become a singer since childhood, and in 2001 she garnered the National Educators award in Guatemala by giving multiple concerts for underprivileged Guatemalan youth. She moved to Los Angeles in the late summer of 2007 to pursue acting, and has since worked with such talents as Clint Eastwood, Angelina Jolie, Charlie Sheen, Burt Reynolds, Stana Katic, Nathan Fillion, Seamus Dever, Shemar Moore, Miley Cyrus and Richard Riehle. She played a supporting role in ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), American (1), Short (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched
5. Hannah Montana (2006)
Rating:
4.7
531 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Changeling (2008)
Rating:
7.4
1643 Watched
2. The Artist (2011)
Rating:
7.8
1119 Watched
3. One Small Hitch (2013)
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evvie added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Rick4celebs posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 voted for 44 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (50 person items)
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"FANTASTIC!"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"Nice!"


Dez88 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 9 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block