Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Carole Ledger

Age: 28, born 8 December 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

42 votes
My TOP FEMALE SINGERS (49 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
20 votes
My favorite female singers (23 items)
list by Gogy Em
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
11 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Born in Coventry, West Midlands, United Kingdom Occupations Drummer, singer Instruments Drums, vocals, bass Years active 2008–present band Skillet Website www.skillet.com ... (more)
Tags: Skillet (3), Drummer (2), Female (1), Vocalist (1), Born In 1989 (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

xiza rated this 10/10 5 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 26 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 12 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block