Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jelena Karleusa

Age: 40, born 17 August 1978

Country of origin: Serbia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dusko Tosic


Lists

61 votes
Give me wings ... (48 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Serbian girls (15 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Serbian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Jelena Karleusa Videos

JELENA KARLEUSA | 01 MIKROFON [CD]

49 Views

Added 6 years ago


JELENA KARLEUSA | 09 DUBOKO RANJENA [CD]

11 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Jelena Karleuša Tošić, professionally known under her maiden name Jelena Karleuša and initials JK, is a Serbian singer, fashion designer and former columnist. She is one of the most popular pop singers in Southeastern Europe. She rose to fame with her debut turbo-folk album Ogledalce (1995), and has since been a popular Serbian female singer. She is married to football player Duško Tošić, with whom she has two daughters. Jelena Karleuša was born on 17 August 1978. to Serbian father Dragan, a senior police officer, and a Slovene mother Divna. She was born and raised in Fontana, Novi Beograd, Belgrade (Yugoslavia then, S ... (more)
Tags: Serbian (2), Singer (2), Dumb (1), Wannabe (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Diva (1), Fashion Designer (1), Female (1), European (1), Born 1978 (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ludimilojko rated this 1/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 5/10 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
RGT rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"omg, scary!"


lechat voted for an image 2 years ago

rickterenzi voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Marek rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Marek posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mariusbaku rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block