Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jehnny Beth

Stats

Birth Name: Camille Berthomier

Age: 32, born 24 December 1984

Country of origin: France


Lists

17 votes
Kickass Capricorns ♑ (107 items)
list by Vergin
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Savages is a rock band from London and lead singer and lyricist Jehnny Beth (real name: Camille Berthomier) is from France.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Vergin added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Kickass Capricorns ♑ (107 person items)
Vergin posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block