Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Ross Lifschultz

Age: 52, born 13 September 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (286 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
Who's Hot & Who's Not [Men] 2018... (25 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Who's Hot & Who's Not [Men] 2018... (25 person items)

"JEFF ROSS Kathy. Total Score: (-)1 point. "


Milena added this to a list 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block