Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeff Witzke

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Edward Witzke

Age: 47, born 1 April 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1998)
Rating:
7.2
4085 Watched
2. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3060 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3006 Watched
4. The Office (US) (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
5. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Juno (2007)
Rating:
7.2
4456 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1783 Watched
3. Up in the Air (2009)
Rating:
7.2
1829 Watched
4. Vampires Suck (2010)
Rating:
3.7
640 Watched
5. Labor Day (2013)
Rating:
6.8
144 Watched




TV written by

1. House Husbands (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block