Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jeff Sessions

Jeff Sessions
1 Rating
(1 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jefferson Beauregard Sessions III

Age: 70, born 24 December 1946

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

United States Senator from Alabama.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
4.3
34 Watched
3. Charlie Rose (1991)
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
4. Fox and Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.8
19 Watched
5. 20/20 (1978)
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.4
34 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
3. Risk (2016)
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wonderbar rated this 1/10 3 months ago
Robin voted for 2 images 3 months ago

wonderbar posted 3 images 3 months ago

Director Black rated this 1/10 9 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block