Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John and Edward Grimes

Age: 26, born 19 October 1991

Born and residing in: Ireland

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

60 votes
Celebrities carrying the 2012 Olympic Torch (21 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Irish Men (21 items)
list by aylakat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Vanilla's Seen Live List (9 items)
list by VanillaVilla
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
50 FAVOURITES EUROVISION SONGS EVER BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

View all Jedward lists

Jedward Videos

Jedward - Ferocious

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Jedward - Make Your Own Luck

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Jedward - Leave a Mark

18 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago



View all Jedward videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Music (1), Gay Gods (1), Wow Oh Wow (1), X-factor (1), Twin (1), Irish (1), Reality Tv Contestant (1), Duo (1), Songwriter (1), Eurovision. Singer (1), Sharknado (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
5.4
159 Watched
Rating:
8.1
111 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
Rating:
4
38 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.7
13 Watched




Music

1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jannk posted a video 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Andromeda posted a image 6 months ago

jannk posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
jannk posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
jannk posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

jannk posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
jannk posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
jepicjuliet posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
jepicjuliet voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

jepicjuliet rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jannk posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
jannk posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
jannk voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jannk posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

jannk rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block