Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annie Lee Morgan

Age: 72, born 23 November 1944

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (7), Model (4), American (3), Playmate (3), Sexy (2), Playboy Playmate (2), Born 1944 (2), Born In 1944 (1), Pretty (1), Talented (1), Enchanting (1), Leggy (1), Lovely (1), Gorgeous (1), Ebony (1), PMOM (1), 5'4" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Streets (1973)
Rating:
7.3
773 Watched
2. Cleopatra Jones (1973)
Rating:
6.8
42 Watched
3. TNT Jackson (1974)
Rating:
4.5
18 Watched
4. Trouble Man (1972)
Rating:
6.7
13 want to see
5. The Choirboys (1977)
Rating:
6.7
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
199 Watched
Rating:
6.6
178 Watched
3. Sanford and Son (1972)
Rating:
7.4
88 Watched
Rating:
7.7
42 Watched
5. Ironside (1967)
Rating:
7
34 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

emberlin posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block