Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeanette Nolan

Born: 30 December 1911 Died: 5 June 1998

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Jeanette Nolan (December 30, 1911 – June 5, 1998) was an American radio, film, and television actress who was nominated for four Emmy Awards.
Tags: Tv Actress (1), Stroke (1), American (1), Died 1998 (1), Born 1911 (1), Dirty Sally (1), Tv Western (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
3475 Watched
Rating:
7
1452 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1154 Watched
Rating:
7.9
487 Watched
Rating:
6.3
486 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1012 Watched
Rating:
8.2
794 Watched
Rating:
6.5
531 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
6.3
256 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

SA-512 posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

browser posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

mychaloh voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block