Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jean Webster

Stats

Birth Name: Alice Jane Chandler Webster

Born: 24 July 1876 Died: 11 June 1916

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Died 1916 (1), Born 1876 (1), Author (1), Novelist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Daddy Long Legs (1955)
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
6.8
38 Watched
3. Kidari ajeossi (2005)
Rating:
6.7
24 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see
Rating:
10
2 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
13 Watched




Books

Rating:
9
2 own
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block