Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jean Watts

Age: 25, born 18 February 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

101 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (333 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
very special girls (218 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 5 months, 1 week ago

Photos

24 votes
16 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Instagram-famous makeup guru whose account has attracted more than 800,000 followers. In 2015, she launched the cosmetics line Volt Cosmetics. In 2017, she attempted to launch a music career with the single "Blow." She grew up in Chicago. Her Instagram account began attracting attention in 2014. She has occasionally been hired as a model and has been featured on the cover of Modeliste magazine. She has a brother named Kalen.
Tags: 1993 (1), United States (1), Model (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 week ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 week, 1 day ago
katia42assier voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

heyzeus42000 posted 21 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 8/10 3 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Mikopoles voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 5 months ago
very special girls (218 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 5 months ago

derinmermer voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

derinmermer rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
heyzeus42000 posted 222 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

mtc voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 18 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

heyzeus42000 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

beercan75 rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
infinityman rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
infinityman voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Hssine posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

LaĆ­n Coubert voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block