Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jean Del Val

Stats

Birth Name: Jean Jacques Gautier

Born: 17 November 1891 Died: 13 March 1975

Country of origin: France


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1), Died 1975 (1), Born 1891 (1), Died Aged 83 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
2560 Watched
Rating:
7.2
563 Watched
Rating:
6.9
416 Watched
Rating:
7.8
364 Watched
5. Wait Until Dark (1967)
Rating:
7.6
273 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block