Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeannette McCraw

Born: 11 December 1903 Died: 26 November 1960

Country of origin: United States


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 18 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Pin-up (1), 1920s (1), 1930s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Girl Habit (1931)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Noor Nmr voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
michealoh rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block