Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jean-Pierre Cassel

Stats

Birth Name: Jean-Pierre Crochon

Born: 27 October 1932 Died: 19 April 2007

Born and residing in: France

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anne Cerelier


Lists

33 votes
Archive of Vogue Paris Covers (1960-2015) (356 items)
list by emberlin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Why did you leave? (80 items)
list by MJBubblegum
Published 8 years ago 7 comments
14 votes
French film stars (73 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years ago
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jean-Pierre Cassel (27 October 1932 – 19 April 2007) was a French actor.
Tags: French (3), Died 2007 (2), Born 1932 (2), Deceased (2), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), Supporting Actor (1), European (1), Francophone (1), Cancer (1), Caucasian (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Died Aged 74 (1), 2000s (1), 1990s (1), 1980s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1115 Watched
Rating:
7.8
846 Watched
Rating:
7
469 Watched
Rating:
6.5
383 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
144 Watched
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched
Rating:
6.1
43 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block