Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Jean-Marie Le Pen

Jean-Marie Le Pen
2.3 Rating
(6 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Jean Louis Marie Le Pen

Age: 86, born 20 June 1928

Born and residing in:


Lists

24 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Movies


1. Hôtel Terminus (1988)
Rating:
8
26 want to see
Rating:
8
4 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
8.4
48 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
3. World in Action (1963)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. This Week (1956)
Rating:
8
1 Watched



Update feed

Kenji rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
schwarzerabt added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
People in TIME (416 person items)

" May 6, 2002 Europe"