Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김효진 / Kim Hyo Jin

Age: 36, born 18 September 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


View all JeA pictures
Tags: Born 1981 (1), Born In September (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Brown Eyed Girls (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

painkiller rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block