Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Je-mun Yun

Stats

Birth Name: 윤제문 / Yoon Je Moon

Age: 47, born 9 March 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Yoon Je-moon (Hangul: 윤제문; born March 9, 1970) is a South Korean theater, film and television actor.
Tags: Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Namoo Actors (1), Yoon (1), Born In March (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Host (2006)
Rating:
6.9
855 Watched
Rating:
7.2
337 Watched
Rating:
7.9
289 Watched
4. Okja (2017)
Rating:
7.3
139 Watched
Rating:
7.4
62 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
56 Watched
2. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
45 Watched
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block