Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Je-hoon

Age: 33, born 4 July 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
born in year 1984 (276 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (4 items)
list by Fae Shana Taelor
Published 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Detests Japanese People (5), Cute Ass (4), Quirky (3), Korean (2), Saram Entertainment (1), Born In July (1), Born 1984 (1), Born In 1984 (1), Asian (1), Cancerian (1), Cute (1), Big Butt (1), Deep Voice (1), Big Ass (1), Sexy (1), Cute Butt (1), Hot (1), Cancer (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
47 Watched
Rating:
7.3
38 Watched
3. The Front Line (2011)
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
4. Just Friends? (2010)
Rating:
8
24 Watched
5. Bleak Night (2010)
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Fashion King (2012)
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
2. Signal (2016)
Rating:
9
10 Watched
3. Secret Door (2014)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 27 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 26 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Ayitnunj Park rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Fae Shana Taelor voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (4 person items)
sofia lol rated this 2/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Monique382 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
rorjam rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
beariisk rated this 3/10 8 months ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

tocayo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Fae Shana Taelor posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

pedrin rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
melony rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 36 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Fae Shana Taelor voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block