Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jayme Monjardim

Stats

Birth Name: Jayme Monjardim Matarazzo

Age: 61, born 19 May 1956

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tânia Mara


Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.4
126 Watched
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
3. Seven Women (2003)
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched
4. Terra Nostra (1999)
Rating:
5.7
68 Watched
5. América (2005)
Rating:
5
60 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Olga (2004)
Rating:
6.5
215 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched




TV

Rating:
3.2
28 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.3
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block