Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jayme Langford

Age: 30, born 13 December 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

6 votes
Superheroes (117 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 5 years ago

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Eye: Hazel Hair: Red Weight: 99 lbs Cup: B Measurements: 34B-24-34 ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Porn (4), Redhead (3), Actress (3), Porn Star (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Female (2), 1987 (2), Sex (2), Sex Addict (1), Born In 1987 (1), Panties (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Adult (1), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Adult Films (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evely90 rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 5/10 4 months ago
Hugo Silva rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago