Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jayde Katherine Rossi

Age: 32, born 23 July 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brunette (1), American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
817 Watched
2. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.1
612 Watched
3. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.6
709 Watched
4. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
5.8
509 Watched
5. The League (2009)
Rating:
7.9
96 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
2. 4Got10 (2015)
Rating:
2
1 want to see
3. SWAT: Unit 887 (2015)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

playboydx voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sigil voted for 3 images 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block