Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jayaram

Stats

Birth Name: Jayaram Subramaniam

Age: 51, born 10 December 1965

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Parvathy


Photos


Jayaram was born in Perumbavoor, Kerala, India. He is known for his work on Thuppakki (2012), Saroja (2008) and Ente Veedu Appuvinteyum (2003). He is married to Parvathi. They have two children.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Panchatanthiram (2002)
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
2. Dhaam Dhoom (2008)
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
3. Aegan (2008)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
4. Thenali (2000)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
5. Saroja (2008)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block