Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jay McInerney

Stats

Birth Name: John Barrett McInerney

Age: 62, born 13 January 1955

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
6.8
1565 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
6.7
61 Watched
5. HARDtalk Extra (2004)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV written by

1. Gia (1998)
Rating:
6.8
506 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.3
49 Watched
3 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. Sour Grapes (2016)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
4. Me (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block