Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Javier Gutiérrez

Stats

Birth Name: Javier Gutiérrez Álvarez

Age: 45, born 17 January 1971

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
129 want to see
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
3. Marshland (2014)
Rating:
7
64 Watched
Rating:
5.7
32 Watched
Rating:
5.7
26 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Los Serrano (2003)
Rating:
6.3
31 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
3. Aida (2005)
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
5. Águila Roja (2009)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block