Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Jason Reso

Age: 43, born 30 November 1973

Country of origin: Canada

Partner: Denise Reso


Lists

8 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
sexiest wwe men!!!! (13 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Great Wrestling Matches!!! (48 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Wrestler (2), Wwe (1), Born 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shoot 'Em Up (2007)
Rating:
6.2
1007 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
3. No Way Out (2002)
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
7.5
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
2. Haven (2010)
Rating:
7.2
168 Watched
3. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
4. WWE Raw (1993)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
5. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.2
45 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block