Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jason Narvy

Stats

Birth Name: Jason A. Narvy

Age: 44, born 27 March 1974

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amy Schnetzer


Lists

Getting Messy with Substances (20 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Born 1974 (1), Born March 27 (1), American (1), Power Rangers (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
726 Watched
Rating:
4.9
122 Watched
Rating:
6.1
95 Watched
Rating:
5.7
90 Watched
Rating:
6
68 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
117 Watched
4. Penny (2010)
2 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block