Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Day del Solar

Age: 32, born 8 July 1985

Country of origin: Peru

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
13 Watched
Rating:
6.4
9 want to see
3. Gods
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
3
1 Watched
2. 2091
Rating:
2
1 Watched
3. Lalola (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block