Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Nathaniel Behr

Age: 43, born 30 December 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: KaDee Strickland


Lists

230 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 7 years ago 71 comments
153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
134 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
94 votes
Oh Please..Let Me See Your Handsome Face!!! (45 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years ago 20 comments
67 votes
The Oldest Actors to Play Teenagers (28 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 12 comments

Jason Behr Videos

Jason Behr - Chloralit Mint Commercial

41 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Jason Behr Interview (Cold Pizza)

40 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Jason Behr Interview (Daily Download)

28 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Jason Behr, the second of four boys, was born December 30, 1973 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, to Patricia Ann (Steiner) and David Behr. He has Swiss-German, German, Austrian, Irish, English, and Danish ancestry. After his parents' divorce, Patricia moved her sons back to Richfield, where Jason attended St. Richards Elementary, a private grade school. Behr first started acting at the age of five when he participated in a school play as a sunflower. By age eight he was doing commercials for Stomper Trucks and modeling for local department stores. Behr continued to perform throughout his school years. In 1992 he graduated from Richfie ... (more)
Tags: Hot (3), Roswell (3), Actor (2), Beautiful (2), Grudge (2), Male (2), Wife (1), Tattooist (1), Skinwalkers (1), December 1973 (1), Buffy (1), Born In 1973 (1), Perfect (1), Twitter (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Tv Star (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
2. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1226 Watched
3. Roswell (1999)
Rating:
6.5
774 Watched
4. 7th Heaven (1996)
Rating:
5.2
731 Watched
5. Step by Step (1991)
Rating:
5.6
399 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Grudge (2004)
Rating:
5.5
2114 Watched
2. Pleasantville (1998)
Rating:
7
1640 Watched
Rating:
6.1
273 Watched
Rating:
3.7
209 Watched
5. Skinwalkers (2006)
Rating:
5.1
135 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Taken posted 2 images 2 days, 21 hours ago

Taken voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

minak34 voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

minak34 voted for 17 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Queen of Horror* added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Brian HeazEpisode: Truth or Dare "


JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block