Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Jasmine Villegas
7.6 Rating
(32 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmine Marie Villegas

Age: 24, born 7 December 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2185 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
106 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (205 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 24 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
81 votes
lost in face (2733 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Jasmine Villegas Videos

Jasmine V - Serious [Official Music Video]

65 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Birth name Jasmine Marie Villegas Born December 7, 1993 Origin San Jose,California, U.S. Genres R&B, pop, soul, Hip hop Occupation Singer-songwriter, musician, actress, model Website [Link removed - login to see] Jasmine Marie Villegas (born December 7, 1993), better known as Jasmine V, is an American pop and R&B singer. After many years of pursuing a career in music, she was signed to Sony Music at the age of 16. ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (2), American (2), Actress (2), 5+ (1), Tv (1), Holy Shit (1), Singer (1), Born In 1993 (1), Songwriter (1), Female (1), Musician (1), Model (1), Lips (1), Attractive (1), Smile (1), Sweet (1), Face (1), Cute (1), Haurs (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
1.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Synergy added this to a list 12 hours, 31 minutes ago
Synergy's Hot 100 (100 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

perod added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
December Birthdays (31 person items)

"December 7"


perod voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block