Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmine Ying Thompson

Age: 17, born 8 November 2000

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

113 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Music , just good Music (25 items)
list by Brotherwolf
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Jasmine Thompson Videos

Jasmine Thompson – Adore [Official Video]

60 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Jasmine Ying Thompson is an English singer and songwriter. In 2011, She started her YouTube channel with her cover of "Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song". In 2013, Jasmine gained popularity with covers of various songs, such as "Passenger - Let Her Go". Her debut album, Bundle of Tantrums, was released in 2013 and made it to number 17 on the U.S. Heat charts. She is of half English (father) and half Chinese (mother) descent. ... (more)
Tags: Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Singer (1), Youtube (1), British (1), Songwriter (1), Pop (1), Born 2000 (1), Teen (1), Biracial (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.6
34 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hexagon voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

hexagon voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Joseccdm voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Joseccdm voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Eli Graminova posted 13 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Jeff Red Man Branum voted for an image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years ago

aLittleTyger posted 10 images [View All] 2 years ago

aLittleTyger posted 4 images 2 years ago

The Provert rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block