Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmine Sanders

Age: 26, born 22 June 1991

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Terrence J


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
65 votes
Bubbly Babes! (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Jasmine Sanders Videos

Jasmine Sanders - Quick Q&A

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


#PERFECTPAIR - Spring 2015

44 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Tags: American (2), Model (1), Blonde (1), African-american (1), Biracial (1), African (1), Green Eyes (1), German (1), Pink (1), She's Black? (1), Nice Boobs (1), Ebony (1), Bi-racial (1), Blue Eyes (1), Fashion Model (1), Curly Hair (1), Fashion (1), 1991 (1), Multi-Racial (1), Germany (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. School Dance (2014)
Rating:
3.8
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
784 Watched
2. Extra (1994)
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
3. Hip Hop Squares (2012)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Love Advent (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

vicaaaxoxo posted 4 images 2 days, 21 hours ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 days, 6 hours ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Rick4celebs voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Acaccia posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

perod posted 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

perod posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kandi voted for 75 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Warmaster voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

perod posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 person items)
perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Surey rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 months ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Spotted outside castings building"


JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block