Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jasmine Daniels

Age: 18, born 31 March 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5839 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
32 votes
models with skin like chocolate (330 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1258 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 months ago 14 comments
23 votes
American Models (356 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Jasmine Daniels Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Full Name: Jasmine Daniels Nationality: American Date of Birth: March 31 AGENCIES Mother Agency: CW Management London: Storm Model Management (London) HEIGHT: 175 - 5' 9" BUST: 81 - 32" WAIST: 61 - 24" HIPS: 87 - 34" SHOE SIZE: 38,5 - 7 ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Curly Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 7/10 1 week, 3 days ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 week, 5 days ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 months ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Spotted outside castings building UPDATE: She didn't make callbacks"


WendyLorene posted a image 3 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj posted a image 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Black Models (235 person items)
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
American Models (356 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
katia42assier added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Victoria's secret all models (683 beauty items)
Life is Life rated this 1/10 1 year ago
Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
samolena voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

garland rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
People/Items I Have Added (1258 person items)
WendyLorene posted 57 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block